logotype
14 -December -2017 - 05:30

 

      Zaal 1     Zaal 2
Za 16 Sep            
Tijd      Heren     U12
    F  Luc Brama   F  Luc van Elk
14:00-15:45   F  Michel Westerik    F  Daniëlle v/d Holst
    T  Marcel v/d Holst    T  Niels Heino
    T  Kjartan Oskarsson    T  Tommas Scheenstra
             
 Tijd      U16      U22
    F  Michel Koster   F  Stefan Koster
15:45-17:30   F  Ralph Uittenbogaard    F  Menko de Ruijter
    T  Julius Alkemade    T  Dennis Houssart
    T     T  
             
Za 30 Sep            
 Tijd      Heren      
    F  Ralph v/d Holst   F  
14:00-15:45   F  Niels Mourits    F  
    T  Tijs Scheenstra    T  
    T  Lars Mourits    T  
             
 Tijd      U16      U22
    F  Dennis Houssart   F  Maarten Peters
15:45-17:30   F  Glenn v/d Linden    F  Julius Alkemade 
    T  Menko de Ruijter   T  Rick Gijsbers 
    T     T  
             
 Za 7 Okt            
Tijd      Heren      U12
    F  Luc Brama   F  Michel Westerik
14:00-15:45   F  Ralph v/d Holst   F  Daniëlle v/d Holst 
    T  Kjartan Oskarsson   T  Marcel v/d Holst
    T  Tommas Scheenstra    T  Niels Heino 
             
Tijd      U16      U22
    F  Ralph Uittenbogaard   F  Rick Bakker
15:45-17:30    F  Michel Koster    F  Stefan Koster 
    T  Maarten Peters    T  Glenn v/d Linden 
    T     T  
             
Za 21 Okt            
Tijd      Heren      U12
    F  Koen Bouwhuis   F  Daniëlle v/d Holst
14:00-15:45   F  Joy Terpstra    F  Niels Mourits 
    T  Indy v/d Slot    T  Rick Bakker 
    T  Alex Schuurman    T  
             
Tijd      U16      
    F  Maarten Peters   F  
15:45-17:30   F  Ralph Uittenbogaard    F  
    T  Glenn v/d Linden    T  
    T     T  
             
Za 4 Nov            
Tijd      Heren      
    F  Niels Mourits   F  
15:45-17:30   F  Luc van Elk   F  
    T  Tijs Scheenstra   T  
    T  Indy v/d Slot   T  
             
Za 18 Nov            
Tijd      U22      U12
    F  Menko de Ruijter   F  Julius Alkemade
14:00-15:45   F  Stefan Koster   F  Dennis Houssart
    T  Ralph Uittenbogaard   T  Lars Mourits
    T  Rick Gijsbers   T  Alex Schuurman
             
Tijd      U16      Heren
    F  Luc van Elk   F  Luc Brama
15:45-17:30   F  Joy Terpstra   F  Quin Groenewoud
    T  Ralph van der Holst   T  Koen Bouwhuis
    T  Niels Mourits   T  Michel Westerik