logotype
17 -October -2018 - 18:19

 

      Zaal 1     Zaal 2
Za 15 sep            
Tijd      U12-1      
    F  Michel Westerik   F  
12:15-14:00   F  Luc van Elk   F  
    T  Willem Alkemade   T  
    T  Joy Terpstra   T  
             
 Tijd      Heren      
    F  Ruud Mourits   F  
16:00-17:45   F     F  
    T  Martiijn Jansen   T  
    T  Marcel v/d Holst   T  
             
 Tijd      U16      
    F  Michel Koster   F  
17:45-19:30   F  Jack Hassal   F  
    T  Joey de Klerk   T  
    T  Menko de Ruijter   T  
             
Za 22 sep            
Tijd      U12-2      
    F  Marcel v/d Holst   F  
14:00-15:45   F  Ralph v/d Holst   F  
    T  Alex Schuurman   T  
    T  Tommas Scheenstra   T  
             
Za 29 sep            
Tijd      U12-1      
    F  Jack Hassal   F  
16:00-17:45   F  Glenn v/d Linden   F  
    T  Ralph Uittenbogaard   T  
    T  Ouders Lotte Zwaan   T  
             
Tijd      Heren      
    F  Ralph v/d Holst   F  
17:45-19:30   F  Niels Mourits   F  
    T  Daniëlle v/d Holst   T  
    T  Quin Groenewoud    T  
             
Za 6 okt      In de Regenboog      
Tijd      U12-1      
    F  Indy v/d Slot   F  
12:30-14:15   F  Ruud Mourits   F  
    T  Martijn Jansen   T  
    T  Ouders Olivier  Heemskerk   T  
             
Za 13 okt            
Tijd      U22      
    F  Julius Alkemade   F  
16:00-17:45   F  Rick Gijsbers    F  
    T  Maarten Peters    T  
    T     T  
             
 Tijd      Heren      
    F  Luc van Elk   F  
17:45-19:30   F  Ralph v/d Holst    F  
    T  Willem Alkemade    T  
    T  Koen Bouwhuis    T  
             
Za 20 okt            
Tijd      U22      
    F  Dennis Houssart   F  
14:15-16:00   F  Joey de Klerk    F  
    T  Rick Gijsbers    T  
    T     T  
             
Tijd      U16      
    F  Daniëlle v/d Holst   F  
16:00-17:45   F  Joy Terpstra    F  
    T  Quin Groenewoud    T  
    T     T  
             
Za 27 okt            
Tijd      U12-2      U22
    F  Julius Alkemade   F  Stefan Koster
14:15-16:00   F  Kjartan Oskarsson    F  Menko de Ruijter 
    T  Lars Mourits    T  Glenn v/d Linden 
    T  Tijs Scheenstra    T  
             
Tijd      U16      Heren
    F  Ruud Mourits   F  Niels Mourits
16:00-17:45   F  Willem Alkemade    F  Ralph v/d Holst 
    T  Luc van Elk    T  Michel Westerik 
    T     T  
             
             
 Tijd            
    F     F  
14:00-15:45   F     F  
    T     T  
    T     T